Tennisforum.Com - Info tennisforum.com

tennisforum.com receives about 5,500 unique visitors and 50,050 (9.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $214.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $125,233.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tennisforum.com is ranked number 54,735 in the world and 0.0011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75270, United States and links to network IP address 50.97.177.66.

About - tennisforum.com

How popular is tennisforum.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
165,000
Daily Pageviews:
50,050 (9.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
54,735 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0011% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.0%5.2%66966
France 9.0%43.9%14404
Italy 8.8%2.4%20101
Germany 8.0%7.7%26511
United Kingdom 5.9%2.7%34525
Australia 5.1%4.7%13087
Denmark 5.0%9.8%3332
Romania 3.4%2.8%7954
Canada 3.1%1.1%36073
India 2.9%0.4%107964
Poland 2.9%0.8%30693
Dominican Republic 1.9%0.7%5286
Thailand 1.7%1.3%16443
Pakistan 1.7%1.0%19634
Switzerland 1.5%0.2%32639
Russian Federation 1.4%0.9%114958
Nigeria 1.2%0.7%22612
Portugal 1.0%0.6%20743
Bulgaria 0.9%1.1%10166
Serbia 0.6%0.1%16505
Macedonia 0.5%0.3%4151
Turkey 0.5%0.1%117211

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tennisforum.com
100.00%100.00%10

Competitive Data

SEMrush tennisforum.com
Domain:
  tennisforum.com
Rank:
  78,618
Organic Keywords:
  941
Organic Traffic:
  10,327
Organic Cost:
  $226.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
283
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tennisforum.com?

Facebook:
  89
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tennisforum.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$214.24
Monthly Revenue:
$6,427.20
Yearly Revenue:
$78,197.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
France 21,972$103.27
United States 2,603$29.85
Denmark 4,905$18.83
Germany 3,854$18.61
Australia 2,352$17.71
United Kingdom 1,351$8.42
Italy 1,201$4.19
Canada 551$3.86
Romania 1,401$1.65
Thailand 651$1.63
Nigeria 350$0.92
Russian Federation 450$0.91
Poland 400$0.72
Bulgaria 551$0.69
Portugal 300$0.65
Switzerland 100$0.61
Dominican Republic 350$0.59
Pakistan 501$0.53
India 200$0.32
Macedonia 150$0.16
Turkey 50$0.05
Serbia 50$0.05

How much money do tennisforum.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$34.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,046.26
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$12,729.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
7,220
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
216,606
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,635,378
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
France 2,417$11.36
Germany 1,118$5.40
United States 468$5.37
Denmark 1,226$4.71
Australia 470$3.54
United Kingdom 216$1.35
Canada 138$0.96
Italy 204$0.71
Romania 294$0.35
Poland 132$0.24
Pakistan 160$0.17
Bulgaria 116$0.14
Portugal 63$0.14
Switzerland 18$0.11
Thailand 39$0.10
India 56$0.09
Russian Federation 27$0.05
Macedonia 24$0.03
Dominican Republic 14$0.02
Nigeria 7$0.02
Serbia 9$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00

How much is tennisforum.com worth?

Website Value:
$125,233.05

Where is tennisforum.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
50.97.177.66
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75270
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 50.97.177.66

How fast does tennisforum.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4539 ms) 9 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tennisforum.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 13 Jul 2015 08:58:09 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.41-0+deb7u1
Set-Cookie: bbsessionhash=d0a04ecdc87183ac0088cfdcab3f752e; path=/; domain=tennisforum.com; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: bblastvisit=1436777889; expires=Tue, 12-Jul-2016 08:58:09 GMT; path=/; domain=tennisforum.com
Set-Cookie: bblastactivity=0; expires=Tue, 12-Jul-2016 08:58:09 GMT; path=/; domain=tennisforum.com
Cache-Control: private
Pragma: private
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 300
Mname ns1.verticalscope.com.tennisforum.com
Rname hostmaster.verticalscope.com
Serial Number 2016120210
Refresh 18000
Retry 3600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 50.97.177.66 300
NS ns3.verticalscope.com 300
NS ns2.verticalscope.com 300
NS ns1.verticalscope.com 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-05-02
Domain Age:
14 years 3 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TENNISFORUM.COM
Registry Domain ID: 97459986_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-03T01:33:13.00Z
Creation Date: 2003-05-02T18:13:36.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-02T18:13:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LEGAL DEPARTMENT
Registrant Organization: VERTICALSCOPE INC
Registrant Street: 111 PETER STREET
Registrant City: TORONTO
Registrant State/Province: ONTARIO
Registrant Postal Code: M5V2H1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.4163418950
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4163418959
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LEGAL DEPARTMENT
Admin Organization: VERTICALSCOPE INC
Admin Street: 111 PETER STREET
Admin City: TORONTO
Admin State/Province: ONTARIO
Admin Postal Code: M5V2H1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.4163418950
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4163418959
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: LEGAL DEPARTMENT
Tech Organization: VERTICALSCOPE INC
Tech Street: 111 PETER STREET
Tech City: TORONTO
Tech State/Province: ONTARIO
Tech Postal Code: M5V2H1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4163418950
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4163418959
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.VERTICALSCOPE.COM
Name Server: NS2.VERTICALSCOPE.COM
Name Server: NS3.VERTICALSCOPE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-03T01:33:13.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TENNISFORUM.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.VERTICALSCOPE.COM
Name Server: NS2.VERTICALSCOPE.COM
Name Server: NS3.VERTICALSCOPE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-apr-2015
Creation Date: 02-may-2003
Expiration Date: 02-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 13 Jul 2015 08:57:59 GMT <<<
Last update was 40 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tennisforum.com widget